The nearest found maser object is G46.461-1.412 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 21 34 +11 21 23 (290.3950000 11.3563890)
Mean object l, b: 46.4614 -1.4119

Maser object G46.461-1.412

Other names: L673-7-IRS.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("290.3950000","11.3563890","G46.461-1.412","G46.461-1.412","L673-7-IRS","0")