The nearest found maser object is G46.086+0.252 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 14 51 +11 48 08 (288.7143845 11.8024960)
Mean object l, b: 46.0859 0.252

Maser object G46.086+0.252

Other names: A046.086+00.252, U14.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("288.7143845","11.8024960","G46.086+0.252","G46.086+0.252","A046.086+00.252, U14","0")