The nearest found maser object is G46.066+0.220 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 14 56 +11 46 12 (288.7336540 11.7702720)
Mean object l, b: 46.0662 0.2203

Maser object G46.066+0.220

Other names: 046.067+0.217, 46.066+0.220, 46.07+0.22, G 46.066+0.220, G46.0664+0.2201, G46.07+0.22, G46.07+0.22.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("288.7336540","11.7702720","G46.066+0.220","G46.066+0.220","046.067+0.217, 46.066+0.220, 46.07+0.22, G 46.066+0.220, G46.0664+0.2201, G46.07+0.22, G46.07+0.22","0")