The nearest found maser object is G45.817-3.832 (offset by 3.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 29 01 +09 38 45 (292.2546180 9.6460450)
Mean object l, b: 45.8177 -3.8316

Maser object G45.817-3.832

Other names: 19266+0932, Par 21, Par 21 ., Par 21.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("292.2546180","9.6460450","G45.817-3.832","G45.817-3.832","19266+0932, Par 21, Par 21 ., Par 21","0")