The nearest found maser object is G45.783-1.319 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 19 56 +10 48 05 (289.9863950 10.8013890)
Mean object l, b: 45.7829 -1.3185

Maser object G45.783-1.319

Other names: 19175+1042, 1919572+104808, IRAS 19175+1042, IRAS19175+1042.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("289.9863950","10.8013890","G45.783-1.319","G45.783-1.319","19175+1042, 1919572+104808, IRAS 19175+1042, IRAS19175+1042","0")