The nearest found maser object is G45.471+0.076 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 14 19 +11 10 34 (288.5818210 11.1763850)
Mean object l, b: 45.4712 0.076

Maser object G45.471+0.076

Other names: 19141961+1110353, IRAS19117+1107 npl, *OH 45.5+0.1, G45.471+0.076-1612A, G45.471+0.076-1612B, G45.471+0.076-1667A, G45.471+0.076-1667B, OH45.5+0.0, OH45.5+0.1, IRAS 19117+1107.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("288.5818210","11.1763850","G45.471+0.076","G45.471+0.076","19141961+1110353, IRAS19117+1107 npl, *OH 45.5+0.1, G45.471+0.076-1612A, G45.471+0.076-1612B, G45.471+0.076-1667A, G45.471+0.076-1667B, OH45.5+0.0, OH45.5+0.1, IRAS 19117+1107","0")