The nearest found maser object is G45.465+0.053 (offset by 18.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 14 24 +11 09 22 (288.6033305 11.1563660)
Mean object l, b: 45.4642 0.0491

Maser object G45.465+0.053

Other names: 04544+0007, 04547+0005, 191159.5+110349, 19120+1103, 45.47+0.05, 45.47+0.07, 6740, 6742, A045.463+00.027, G045.453+00.061, G045.4543+00.0600, G045.4543+00.0600A, G045.4641+00.0284, G045.465+00.047, G045.4658+00.0457, G45.44+0.07, G45.45+0.06, G45.47+0.05, IRAS22365+5818, OH 45.5+0.0, PN2, W42, 045.445+0.069, 045.467+0.053, 19120+0917, 19120+1103, 45.44+0.07, 45.445+0.069, 45.467+0.053, 45.47+0.05, G045.467+0.053, G45.44+0.07, G45.4448+0.0682, G 45.445+0.069, G45.454+0.060, G45.4549+0.0596, G45.4670+0.0529, G 45.467+0.053, G45.467+0.053, G45.47+0.05, 45.47+0.05, G45.455+0.059-1665A, G45.455+0.060, G45.465+0.047, G45.466+0.045, G45.466+0.045-1612A, G45.466+0.045-1665A, G45.466+0.045-1667A, G45.466+0.045-1720A, G45.47+0.05, IRAS19120+1103, OH45.5+0.0, G45.47+0.07.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("288.6033305","11.1563660","G45.465+0.053","G45.465+0.053","04544+0007, 04547+0005, 191159.5+110349, 19120+1103, 45.47+0.05, 45.47+0.07, 6740, 6742, A045.463+00.027, G045.453+00.061, G045.4543+00.0600, G045.4543+00.0600A, G045.4641+00.0284, G045.465+00.047, G045.4658+00.0457, G45.44+0.07, G45.45+0.06, G45.47+0.05, IRAS22365+5818, OH 45.5+0.0, PN2, W42, 045.445+0.069, 045.467+0.053, 19120+0917, 19120+1103, 45.44+0.07, 45.445+0.069, 45.467+0.053, 45.47+0.05, G045.467+0.053, G45.44+0.07, G45.4448+0.0682, G 45.445+0.069, G45.454+0.060, G45.4549+0.0596, G45.4670+0.0529, G 45.467+0.053, G45.467+0.053, G45.47+0.05, 45.47+0.05, G45.455+0.059-1665A, G45.455+0.060, G45.465+0.047, G45.466+0.045, G45.466+0.045-1612A, G45.466+0.045-1665A, G45.466+0.045-1667A, G45.466+0.045-1720A, G45.47+0.05, IRAS19120+1103, OH45.5+0.0, G45.47+0.07","0")