The nearest found maser object is G45.380-0.594 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 16 34 +10 47 01 (289.1422500 10.7837780)
Mean object l, b: 45.3797 -0.5936
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G45.380-0.594

Other names: G45.3795-0.5936, G 45.380-0.594, G45.380-00.594.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("289.1422500","10.7837780","G45.380-0.594","G45.380-0.594","G45.3795-0.5936, G 45.380-0.594, G45.380-00.594","0")