The nearest found maser object is G44.950+2.420 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 04 51 +11 47 40 (286.2141560 11.7944960)
Mean object l, b: 44.95 2.42

Maser object G44.950+2.420

Other names: 44.95+2.42.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.2141560","11.7944960","G44.950+2.420","G44.950+2.420","44.95+2.42","0")