The nearest found maser object is G44.800+0.660 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 10 57 +10 51 07 (287.7378110 10.8520970)
Mean object l, b: 44.8 0.66

Maser object G44.800+0.660

Other names: 19085+1046, 44.80+0.66, 44.80+0.66.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("287.7378110","10.8520970","G44.800+0.660","G44.800+0.660","19085+1046, 44.80+0.66, 44.80+0.66","0")