The nearest found maser object is G44.530+0.520 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 10 56 +10 32 52 (287.7371850 10.5479720)
Mean object l, b: 44.53 0.52

Maser object G44.530+0.520

Other names: 44.53+0.52.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("287.7371850","10.5479720","G44.530+0.520","G44.530+0.520","44.53+0.52","0")