The nearest found maser object is G44.410+2.270 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 04 23 +11 14 45 (286.0984230 11.2460880)
Mean object l, b: 44.4099 2.27

Maser object G44.410+2.270

Other names: 44.41+2.27.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.0984230","11.2460880","G44.410+2.270","G44.410+2.270","44.41+2.27","0")