The nearest found maser object is G44.261+0.104 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 11 56 +10 07 01 (287.9854170 10.1172220)
Mean object l, b: 44.261 0.1042

Maser object G44.261+0.104

Other names: 190935.3+100200, G44.26+0.10, 19096+1001, G44.26+0.10.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("287.9854170","10.1172220","G44.261+0.104","G44.261+0.104","190935.3+100200, G44.26+0.10, 19096+1001, G44.26+0.10","0")