The nearest found maser object is G43.995-0.012 (offset by 2.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 11 51 +09 49 41 (287.9646415 9.8282500)
Mean object l, b: 43.9953 -0.0119

Maser object G43.995-0.012

Other names: 19094+0944, 19094+0944, 6715, 6716, G043.9956-00.0111, N50.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("287.9646415","9.8282500","G43.995-0.012","G43.995-0.012","19094+0944, 19094+0944, 6715, 6716, G043.9956-00.0111, N50","0")