The nearest found maser object is G43.910+1.420 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 06 32 +10 24 44 (286.6344030 10.4123570)
Mean object l, b: 43.9099 1.42

Maser object G43.910+1.420

Other names: 43.91+1.42.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.6344030","10.4123570","G43.910+1.420","G43.910+1.420","43.91+1.42","0")