The nearest found maser object is G43.870+1.310 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 06 51 +10 19 34 (286.7150620 10.3263100)
Mean object l, b: 43.87 1.31

Maser object G43.870+1.310

Other names: 43.87+1.31.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.7150620","10.3263100","G43.870+1.310","G43.870+1.310","43.87+1.31","0")