The nearest found maser object is G43.303-0.207 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 11 15 +09 07 27 (287.8162500 9.1241670)
Mean object l, b: 43.3034 -0.2073
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G43.303-0.207

Other names: G43.304-0.208.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("287.8162500","9.1241670","G43.303-0.207","G43.303-0.207","G43.304-0.208","0")