The nearest found maser object is G43.290+1.740 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 04 13 +10 00 29 (286.0566930 10.0083180)
Mean object l, b: 43.29 1.74

Maser object G43.290+1.740

Other names: 43.29+1.74.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.0566930","10.0083180","G43.290+1.740","G43.290+1.740","43.29+1.74","0")