The nearest found maser object is G41.377+0.038 (offset by 3.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 06 47 +07 31 38 (286.6993333 7.5273025)
Mean object l, b: 41.3773 0.0374

Maser object G41.377+0.038

Other names: 19043+0726, BGPS6069, 19043+0726, G041.3780+00.0350, 19043+0726, G41.38+0.04.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("286.6993333","7.5273025","G41.377+0.038","G41.377+0.038","19043+0726, BGPS6069, 19043+0726, G041.3780+00.0350, 19043+0726, G41.38+0.04","0")