The nearest found maser object is G41.348-0.136 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 07 21 +07 25 17 (286.8410080 7.4214680)
Mean object l, b: 41.3475 -0.1363

Maser object G41.348-0.136

Other names: 041.350-0.133, 41.34-0.14, 41.347-0.136, G041.347-0.136, G41.34-0.14, G41.3475-0.1367, G 41.348-0.136, G41.348-0.136, G41.34-0.14, G41.348-0.137-1667A, G41.348-0.137-1667B.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("286.8410080","7.4214680","G41.348-0.136","G41.348-0.136","041.350-0.133, 41.34-0.14, 41.347-0.136, G041.347-0.136, G41.34-0.14, G41.3475-0.1367, G 41.348-0.136, G41.348-0.136, G41.34-0.14, G41.348-0.137-1667A, G41.348-0.137-1667B","0")