The nearest found maser object is G41.200+1.140 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 02 30 +07 52 33 (285.6284460 7.8760990)
Mean object l, b: 41.2 1.14

Maser object G41.200+1.140

Other names: 41.20+1.14.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.6284460","7.8760990","G41.200+1.140","G41.200+1.140","41.20+1.14","0")