The nearest found maser object is G41.123-0.220 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 07 14 +07 11 00 (286.8119000 7.1835250)
Mean object l, b: 41.1229 -0.2202

Maser object G41.123-0.220

Other names: 041.122-0.216, 19048+0705, 41.10-0.22, 41.12-0.22, 41.123-0.220, G041.123-0.220, G41.12-0.22, G 41.123-0.220, G41.1232-0.2200, 190444.5+070502, 19048+0705, 6637, G41.12-0.22, G41.12-0.22.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("286.8119000","7.1835250","G41.123-0.220","G41.123-0.220","041.122-0.216, 19048+0705, 41.10-0.22, 41.12-0.22, 41.123-0.220, G041.123-0.220, G41.12-0.22, G 41.123-0.220, G41.1232-0.2200, 190444.5+070502, 19048+0705, 6637, G41.12-0.22, G41.12-0.22","0")