The nearest found maser object is G40.830+1.300 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 01 15 +07 37 13 (285.3140960 7.6203290)
Mean object l, b: 40.83 1.3

Maser object G40.830+1.300

Other names: 40.83+1.30.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.3140960","7.6203290","G40.830+1.300","G40.830+1.300","40.83+1.30","0")