The nearest found maser object is G40.600+1.320 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 00 45 +07 25 29 (285.1901480 7.4249510)
Mean object l, b: 40.6 1.32

Maser object G40.600+1.320

Other names: 40.60+1.32.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.1901480","7.4249510","G40.600+1.320","G40.600+1.320","40.60+1.32","0")