The nearest found maser object is G39.326-5.071 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 21 11 +03 20 57 (290.2987495 3.3494135)
Mean object l, b: 39.3262 -5.0711

Maser object G39.326-5.071

Other names: 19186+0315, IRAS 19186+0315, IRAS19186+0315, IRAS 19186+0315, IRAS 19186+0315, J19211169+0320578.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("290.2987495","3.3494135","G39.326-5.071","G39.326-5.071","19186+0315, IRAS 19186+0315, IRAS19186+0315, IRAS 19186+0315, IRAS 19186+0315, J19211169+0320578","0")