The nearest found maser object is G39.161-2.009 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 10 00 +04 37 07 (287.5001460 4.6186530)
Mean object l, b: 39.1609 -2.009

Maser object G39.161-2.009

Other names: 19075+0432, 19075+0432, 1909599+043708, IRAS 19075+0432, 264, IRAS 19075+0432.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("287.5001460","4.6186530","G39.161-2.009","G39.161-2.009","19075+0432, 19075+0432, 1909599+043708, IRAS 19075+0432, 264, IRAS 19075+0432","0")