The nearest found maser object is G37.735-0.112 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 00 36 +04 13 19 (285.1535040 4.2222220)
Mean object l, b: 37.7347 -0.112
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G37.735-0.112

Other names: 037.733-0.100, 37.74-0.12, G37.7349-0.1120, G 37.735-0.112, G37.74-0.12, 185808.7+040954, 18581+0409, 6472, D23, G37.74-0.12, BGPS 5864, G37.74-0.12, G37.735-00.112, G37.735-0.112-1665A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("285.1535040","4.2222220","G37.735-0.112","G37.735-0.112","037.733-0.100, 37.74-0.12, G37.7349-0.1120, G 37.735-0.112, G37.74-0.12, 185808.7+040954, 18581+0409, 6472, D23, G37.74-0.12, BGPS 5864, G37.74-0.12, G37.735-00.112, G37.735-0.112-1665A","0")