The nearest found maser object is G37.667-10.122 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 36 03 -00 26 51 (294.0145400 -0.4476100)
Mean object l, b: 37.6668 -10.1215

Maser object G37.667-10.122

Other names: IRAS 19334-0033, IRC+00446, V1319 Aql, V1319 Aql.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("294.0145400","-0.4476100","G37.667-10.122","G37.667-10.122","IRAS 19334-0033, IRC+00446, V1319 Aql, V1319 Aql","0")