The nearest found maser object is G37.546-0.112 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 00 16 +04 03 16 (285.0668875 4.0544690)
Mean object l, b: 37.5461 -0.1119
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G37.546-0.112

Other names: 037.550-0.100, 18577+0358, 37.52-0.10, 37.53-0.11, 37.546-0.112, G037.546-0.111, G37.53-0.11, G37.5460-0.1118, G 37.546-0.112, G37.546-0.112, 185746.2+035833, 18577+0358, 37.53-0.11, G037.5450-00.1118, G37.53-0.11, G37.55-0.11, BGPS 5849, G37.53-0.11, G37.55-0.11, G37.546-00.112.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.0668875","4.0544690","G37.546-0.112","G37.546-0.112","037.550-0.100, 18577+0358, 37.52-0.10, 37.53-0.11, 37.546-0.112, G037.546-0.111, G37.53-0.11, G37.5460-0.1118, G 37.546-0.112, G37.546-0.112, 185746.2+035833, 18577+0358, 37.53-0.11, G037.5450-00.1118, G37.53-0.11, G37.55-0.11, BGPS 5849, G37.53-0.11, G37.55-0.11, G37.546-00.112","0")