The nearest found maser object is G35.414+0.321 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 18 54 49 +02 21 17 (283.7060295 2.3547645)
Mean object l, b: 35.4135 0.3206
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G35.414+0.321

Other names: 18523+0216, 18523+0217.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("283.7060295","2.3547645","G35.414+0.321","G35.414+0.321","18523+0216, 18523+0217","0")