The nearest found maser object is G33.026+7.781 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 18 23 52 +03 37 22 (275.9683330 3.6227780)
Mean object l, b: 33.0263 7.7807

Maser object G33.026+7.781

Other names: IRAS 18213+0335, V2090 Oph, V2090 Oph, V2O90Oph.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("275.9683330","3.6227780","G33.026+7.781","G33.026+7.781","IRAS 18213+0335, V2090 Oph, V2090 Oph, V2O90Oph","0")