The nearest found maser object is G25.902-9.873 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 14 14 -10 41 25 (288.5608330 -10.6904440)
Mean object l, b: 25.9015 -9.873
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G25.902-9.873

Other names: 166.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("288.5608330","-10.6904440","G25.902-9.873","G25.902-9.873","166","0")