The nearest found maser object is G213.705+12.606 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 07 37 49 +05 02 13 (114.4562494 5.0370057)
Mean object l, b: 213.7051 12.6063
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G213.705+12.606

Other names: 06053-0622.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II

display_aladin("114.4562494","5.0370057","G213.705+12.606","G213.705+12.606","06053-0622","0")