The nearest found maser object is G210.935-19.448 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 05 38 18 -07 02 26 (84.5783445 -7.0407618)
Mean object l, b: 210.9346 -19.4484

Maser object G210.935-19.448

Other names: 05358-0704, 1202, 05358-0704, Haro 13a, Haro4-13A, HARO4-13A, V883 Ori, Haro 13a, IRAS 05358-0704.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("84.5783445","-7.0407618","G210.935-19.448","G210.935-19.448","05358-0704, 1202, 05358-0704, Haro 13a, Haro4-13A, HARO4-13A, V883 Ori, Haro 13a, IRAS 05358-0704","0")