The nearest found maser object is G192.630-0.157 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 06 12 33 +17 54 39 (93.1395830 17.9111110)
Mean object l, b: 192.6302 -0.1571
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G192.630-0.157

Other names: G192.629 -00.157.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("93.1395830","17.9111110","G192.630-0.157","G192.630-0.157","G192.629 -00.157","0")