The nearest found maser object is G19.667+0.114 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 18 26 29 -11 43 48 (276.6211803 -11.7301735)
Mean object l, b: 19.6671 0.1138

Maser object G19.667+0.114

Other names: 019.667+0.117, 19.667+0.114, G019.666+0.114, G19.6667+0.1140, G19.667+0.114, 19.667+0.114, 3419.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("276.6211803","-11.7301735","G19.667+0.114","G19.667+0.114","019.667+0.117, 19.667+0.114, G019.666+0.114, G19.6667+0.1140, G19.667+0.114, 19.667+0.114, 3419","0")