The nearest found maser object is G169.321-15.827 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 04 19 13 +27 47 26 (64.8045830 27.7905560)
Mean object l, b: 169.3214 -15.8266

Maser object G169.321-15.827

Other names: SSTB213 J041913.10+274726.0.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("64.8045830","27.7905560","G169.321-15.827","G169.321-15.827","SSTB213 J041913.10+274726.0","0")