The nearest found maser object is G158.408-20.525 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 03 29 21 +31 15 27 (52.3397730 31.2577470)
Mean object l, b: 158.4078 -20.5247

Maser object G158.408-20.525

Other names: (14) HH 346-SVS 20.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("52.3397730","31.2577470","G158.408-20.525","G158.408-20.525","(14) HH 346-SVS 20","0")