The nearest found maser object is G158.282-20.347 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 03 29 25 +31 28 14 (52.3558330 31.4708330)
Mean object l, b: 158.2821 -20.3466

Maser object G158.282-20.347

Other names: Per-Bolo 58.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("52.3558330","31.4708330","G158.282-20.347","G158.282-20.347","Per-Bolo 58","0")