The nearest found maser object is G154.517+17.858 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 06 07 29 +59 28 46 (91.8710130 59.4797130)
Mean object l, b: 154.5172 17.8577
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G154.517+17.858

Other names: 02460+5929.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("91.8710130","59.4797130","G154.517+17.858","G154.517+17.858","02460+5929","0")