The nearest found maser object is G152.497-0.668 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 04 13 22 +50 14 28 (63.3419580 50.2411670)
Mean object l, b: 152.4967 -0.6677

Maser object G152.497-0.668

Other names: 0413220+501428.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("63.3419580","50.2411670","G152.497-0.668","G152.497-0.668","0413220+501428","0")