The nearest found maser object is G152.306+53.372 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 10 45 21 +55 57 40 (161.3382720 55.9613570)
Mean object l, b: 152.3056 53.3715
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G152.306+53.372

Other names: 10422+5613.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("161.3382720","55.9613570","G152.306+53.372","G152.306+53.372","10422+5613","0")