The nearest found maser object is G150.560+29.203 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 07 37 00 +65 36 40 (114.2539760 65.6113850)
Mean object l, b: 150.5595 29.2025
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G150.560+29.203

Other names: 07321+6543.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("114.2539760","65.6113850","G150.560+29.203","G150.560+29.203","07321+6543","0")