The nearest found maser object is G149.930+26.480 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 07 10 05 +65 56 24 (107.5244695 65.9401880)
Mean object l, b: 149.9301 26.4795

Maser object G149.930+26.480

Other names: 07100587+6556246, IRC+70074, IRAS 07051+6601, IRC+70074.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("107.5244695","65.9401880","G149.930+26.480","G149.930+26.480","07100587+6556246, IRC+70074, IRAS 07051+6601, IRC+70074","0")