The nearest found maser object is G145.810-1.830 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 03 35 06 +53 36 35 (53.7759880 53.6099470)
Mean object l, b: 145.81 -1.83

Maser object G145.810-1.830

Other names: 145.81-1.83.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("53.7759880","53.6099470","G145.810-1.830","G145.810-1.830","145.81-1.83","0")