The nearest found maser object is G143.432+20.091 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 05 46 44 +69 58 24 (86.6842815 69.9733900)
Mean object l, b: 143.4321 20.0907

Maser object G143.432+20.091

Other names: BX Cam, IRAS05411+6957 npl, BX Cam, IRC+70066, IRC+70066.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("86.6842815","69.9733900","G143.432+20.091","G143.432+20.091","BX Cam, IRAS05411+6957 npl, BX Cam, IRC+70066, IRC+70066","0")