The nearest found maser object is G142.556+7.218 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 03 58 07 +62 44 25 (59.5318750 62.7405000)
Mean object l, b: 142.5558 7.2175

Maser object G142.556+7.218

Other names: 0358076+624425.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("59.5318750","62.7405000","G142.556+7.218","G142.556+7.218","0358076+624425","0")