The nearest found maser object is G14.373+31.642 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 16 26 40 -00 06 42 (246.6705780 -0.1116730)
Mean object l, b: 14.3727 31.6415

Maser object G14.373+31.642

Other names: (113)B1-MM 1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("246.6705780","-0.1116730","G14.373+31.642","G14.373+31.642","(113)B1-MM 1","0")