The nearest found maser object is G139.850+0.360 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 03 07 37 +58 41 04 (46.9071790 58.6846040)
Mean object l, b: 139.85 0.36

Maser object G139.850+0.360

Other names: 139.85+0.36.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("46.9071790","58.6846040","G139.850+0.360","G139.850+0.360","139.85+0.36","0")