The nearest found maser object is G138.362+44.361 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 10 44 38 +68 46 32 (161.1603000 68.7757500)
Mean object l, b: 138.3624 44.3614

Maser object G138.362+44.361

Other names: IRAS10411+6902 npl, *R UMa, R UMa, IRAS 10411+6902, R UMa, R UMa, R UMA.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("161.1603000","68.7757500","G138.362+44.361","G138.362+44.361","IRAS10411+6902 npl, *R UMa, R UMa, IRAS 10411+6902, R UMa, R UMa, R UMA","0")